Microsoft Visual Studio 年份和版本对应关系

名称软件版本号_MSC_VER 版本号MSVC++版本号
Visual Studio 6.06.012006.0
Visual Studio .NET 20027.013007.0
Visual Studio .NET 20037.113107.1
Visual Studio 20058.014008.0
Visual Studio 20089.015009.0
Visual Studio 201010.0160010.0
Visual Studio 201211.0170011.0
Visual Studio 201312.0180012.0
Visual Studio 201514.0190014.0
Visual Studio 201715.0191014.1
Visual Studio 201715.3191114.11
Visual Studio 201715.5191214.12
Visual Studio 201715.6191314.13
Visual Studio 201715.7191414.14
Visual Studio 201715.8191514.15
Visual Studio 201715.9191614.16
Visual Studio 201916.0192014.2
Visual Studio 201916.1192114.21
Visual Studio 201916.2192214.22
Visual Studio 201916.3192314.23
Visual Studio 201916.4192414.24
Visual Studio 201916.5192514.25
Visual Studio 201916.6192614.26
Visual Studio 201916.7192714.27
Visual Studio 201916.8, 16.9192814.28
Visual Studio 201916.10 preview192914.29

参考资料:version